⚽ Live Match in Progress

Solat Baji Sports Events — Live Betting on Cricket, Football & More

Sport from anywhere in the world — all in one place on Solat Baji. Live odds, real-time scores, and fast payouts, always ready for you.

30+
Sport Type
500+
Daily Matches
Live
Real-Time Odds
1 Minute
Fast Payouts
LIVE India vs Pakistan Cricket IND 185/3 (38 Overs) LIVE Man City vs Real Madrid Football 1–1 (67') LIVE Federer vs Djokovic Tennis Set 2–1 Upcoming Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Cricket Today at 7:00 PM Upcoming Chelsea vs Arsenal Football Tonight 10:00 PM Ended Australia vs England Cricket AUS Win LIVE India vs Pakistan Cricket IND 185/3 (38 Overs) LIVE Man City vs Real Madrid Football 1–1 (67') LIVE Federer vs Djokovic Tennis Set 2–1 Upcoming Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka Cricket Today at 7:00 PM Upcoming Chelsea vs Arsenal Football Tonight 10:00 PM Ended Australia vs England Cricket AUS Win
solat baji
🔴 Live Now
Cricket — ODI World Cup LIVE
🇮🇳 India
vs
🇵🇰 Pakistan
IND
185/3
|
PAK
—
38 Overs Completed • IND Batting
IND Win1.65
Draw4.20
PAK Win2.35
Bet Now
Football — UCL LIVE
🔵 Man City
vs
⚪ Real Madrid
MCI
1
67'
RMA
1
Second Half in Progress
MCI Win2.10
Draw3.40
RMA Win1.90
Bet Now
Tennis — Wimbledon LIVE
Djokovic
vs
Alcaraz
DJO
6–7–4
|
ALC
7–6–5
3rd Set in Progress
DJO Win2.45
ALC Win1.55
Bet Now
solat baji
📅 Upcoming Matches
Cricket — T20 Series Upcoming
🇧🇩 Bangladesh
vs
🇱🇰 Sri Lanka
Tonight 7:00 PM (BST)
BAN Win1.85
Draw5.00
SL Win2.05
Bet in Advance
Football — Premier League Upcoming
🔵 Chelsea
vs
🔴 Arsenal
Tonight 10:00 PM (BST)
CHE Win2.60
Draw3.10
ARS Win1.75
Bet in Advance
Basketball — NBA Upcoming
Lakers
vs
Warriors
Tomorrow, 8:30 AM (BST)
LAL Win1.95
10+ Points2.20
GSW Win2.05
Bet in Advance
E-Sports — DOTA 2 Upcoming
Team Spirit
vs
Tundra
Tomorrow at 3:00 PM (BST)
Spirit Win1.78
Tundra Win2.15
Bet in Advance
Kabaddi — Pro Kabaddi Upcoming
Patna Pirates
vs
Bengal Warriors
Tomorrow at 6:30 PM (BST)
PAT Win2.05
Draw6.50
BEN Win1.90
Bet in Advance
Cricket — IPL Upcoming
MI Mumbai
vs
CSK Chennai
In 2 Days, 7:30 PM
MI Win2.20
Draw5.50
CSK Win1.75
Bet in Advance
solat baji
🏏 IPL Points Table
# Team Match Win Points NRR
1 CSK Chennai 12918+0.85
2 MI Mumbai 12816+0.62
3 RCB Bangalore 12714+0.38
4 KKR Kolkata 12612+0.12
5 DC Delhi 12510−0.15
6 RR Rajasthan 1248−0.42
7 PBKS Punjab 1236−0.68
8 SRH Hyderabad 1224−1.03
⚽ Premier League Top Teams
# Team Match Win Points Goal Difference
1 Arsenal 322374+48
2 Man City 322271+45
3 Liverpool 322065+38
4 Chelsea 321756+18
5 Tottenham 321550+11
6 Newcastle 321345+7
7 Man United 321138−4
8 Aston Villa 321035−8
solat baji

Solat Baji Sports Betting — Where the Thrill of the Game Gets Even Better in Bangladesh

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than a game — it's a feeling. When the national team takes the field, the whole country holds its breath. Solat Baji brings that excitement to the next level with a top-tier sports betting platform. From cricket and football to tennis and kabaddi, Solat Baji keeps you covered with live odds, real-time scores, and constant updates.

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Favourite

IPL, World Cup, Asia Cup, or Bangladesh's home series — you can bet on every major cricket tournament at Solat Baji. It's not just match winners either; you get detailed options like top run-scorer, runs per over, and who wins the toss — all of which make the experience far more exciting. For those who really know their cricket, the odds at Solat Baji are genuinely worth exploring.

Football Betting — Europe to Asia

English Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, or UEFA Champions League — every match from all the major leagues is available on Solat Baji. With markets covering halftime scores, total goals, corner kicks, yellow cards, and more, there's no shortage of ways to bet. Football fans won't be disappointed at Solat Baji.

Live In-Play Betting — Bet While the Game Is On

In-play betting is one of Solat Baji's most popular features. You can place bets even after a match has kicked off, with odds updating in real time. Reading the flow of the game and betting at the right moment can significantly boost your chances of a big win. For many players, live betting is even more exciting than pre-match wagering.

Accumulator Bets — Big Wins from Small Stakes

Instead of betting on a single match, you can combine 3, 5, or even 10 matches into one bet — and if they all come through, the payout can be massive. Accumulator and parlay bets are hugely popular on Solat Baji. Putting together an accumulator on weekend Premier League fixtures can sometimes bring in surprisingly big wins.

E-Sports — The Choice of the New Generation

CS:GO, DOTA 2, Valorant, League of Legends — these tournaments draw hundreds of millions of viewers worldwide. Solat Baji recognizes that Bangladesh's younger generation is very much part of that e-sports culture, which is why there's a dedicated e-sports betting section featuring all the major international tournaments.

Kabaddi & Local Sports

Beyond international sports, Solat Baji also covers kabaddi, kho-kho, and other popular local sports from the Indian subcontinent. Betting on Pro Kabaddi League matches has become especially popular among players in Bangladesh.

Bet Smart with the Right Analysis

Smart betting isn't just about luck. Keeping track of team form, pitch conditions, weather, and player injury reports can significantly improve your chances of winning. Solat Baji's analysis section regularly publishes match previews and statistics to help bettors make more informed decisions.

All things considered, Solat Baji has built something genuinely different as a sports betting platform in Bangladesh — not a copy-pasted foreign service. It was built with Bangladeshi users in mind: in Bangla, with familiar mobile payment methods, and a real love for local sport. New matches every day, new opportunities every moment — that's what makes Solat Baji's sports events worth coming back for.

Get Started Today — Special Bonus on Your First Bet

Register on Solat Baji, get a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and bet on today's live matches.

বাংলা